Размер шрифта: A A A
Цвет сайта: A A A A

Почетные граждане

Абусов Владимир Николаевич
Абушкевич Владимир Иванович
Андронов Владислав Анатольевич
Арльт Юрий Вольдемарович
Аршанский Михаил Иосипович
Бабайлов Финопент Иванович
Балашкин Александр Нестерович
Батухтин Юрий Иванович
Бачевский Николай Иванович
Беркутов Никита Александрович
Бок Валерий Федорович
Брисский Леонид Филиппович
Вахрушев Николай Александрович
Ворончихина Мария Яковлевна
Гейцан Борис Давидович
Гердт Александр Эммануилович
Гуляев Николай Яковлевич
Гуськова Татьяна Константиновна
Гуторов Анатолий Владимирович
Данилов Николай Игоревич
Демидов Акинфий Никитович
Диденко Николай Наумович
Довгопол Виталий Иванович
Додор Анатолий Прокофьевич
Дьячков Михаил Павлович
Дятлова Валентина Петровна
Емельянова (Бревнова) Татьяна Харлампьевна
Есин Виктор Дмитриевич
Жуков Николай Васильевич
Зайцев Геннадий Николаевич
Зашляпин Рудольф Александрович
Здесенко Виктор Григорьевич
Злоченко Анатолий Рахмаэльевич
Зудов Евгений Георгиевич
Зюков Алексей Кузьмич
Ипатов Виктор Иванович
Казарин Владимир Семенович
Казарин Юрий Владимирович
Калугина Нина Александровна
Карполь Николай Васильевич
Клабуков Виктор Алексеевич
Комратов Юрий Сергеевич
Кононов Александр Федорович
Крамской Михаил Павлович
Крутяков Иван Федорович
Кушнарев Алексей Владиславович
Лаврова Галина Даниловна
Логинов Валерий Николаевич
Лопатин Александр Александрович
Маев Сергей Александрович
Малых Николай Александрович
Матвеев Леонид Викторович
Мелентьев Юрий Серафимович
Миронов Алексей Тихонович
Морогов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Мошинский Михаил Григорьевич
Наливай Владимир Кириллович
Наумов Филипп Николаевич
Николаев Сергей Иванович
Николашина Мария Михайловна
Новожилов Александр Михайлович
Окунев Иван Васильевич
Орлов Иван Абрамович
Петров Юрий Владимирович
Писаренкова Лидия Сергеевна
Питерских Александр Иванович
Подлеснова Нина Дмитриевна
Поляков Виктор Александрович
Радаев Владимир Григорьевич
Россель Эдуард Эргартович
Руденко Валерий Лукич
Румянцев Глеб Васильевич
Семенов Иван Григорьевич
Сиенко Олег Викторович
Симонов Илья Николаевич
Смелик Александр Сергеевич
Смелянский Аркадий Зельманович
Смирнов Владимир Иванович
Соловьева Валентина Васильевна
Стариков Виктор Павлович
Талалаев Николай Александрович
Терликов Иван Филиппович
Тимашов Алексей Егорович
Третьяков Михаил Андреевич
Туровинин Анатолий Николаевич
Удовенко Виктор Григорьевич
Упоров Геннадий Емельянович
Урываева Евгения Степановна
Усольцев Иван Тимофеевич
Филин Юрий Васильевич
Фирстова Нина Александровна
Фурман Владимир Юрьевич
Хараськин Владимир Петрович
Чашников Петр Пименович
Черемных Яков Андрианович
Шапошников Михаил Петрович
Шарнин Михаил Павлович
Шарунова Фелисата Васильевна
Шипигусев Сергей Павлович
Штоббе Федор Генрихович